?

Log in

gin_and_iconic

Dirty Icons

« previous entry | next entry »
Nov. 6th, 2005 | 03:19 pm
posted by: jessicakmalfoy in gin_and_iconic

A few more XXX icons to feast your senses on!

Comment
Credit
Don't Hotlink
Friend this Journal :)



Image hosted by Photobucket.com1 Image hosted by Photobucket.com2
Image hosted by Photobucket.com3 Image hosted by Photobucket.com4

The photos from icon #1 come from This Boyd Site, so that means they are not mine! Also, as always, the other photos are courtesy of Google Image search!
Tags: ,

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {9}

Stressed-out Mommy

(no subject)

from: serpentandlion
date: Nov. 7th, 2005 03:55 pm (UTC)
Link

*blush* I know what website #3 belongs to...does taht make me bad?

Reply | Thread

Jessica K Malfoy

(no subject)

from: jessicakmalfoy
date: Nov. 7th, 2005 07:25 pm (UTC)
Link

no of course not. (although i will take this moment to point out that i don't!)

Reply | Parent | Thread

Stressed-out Mommy

(no subject)

from: serpentandlion
date: Nov. 7th, 2005 07:39 pm (UTC)
Link

*whispers* www.japanesegirls.com

Damn near every guy I've dated since I was 16 has had a thing for asian chicks. Really boggles the mind as to why they choose to date a fairly tall hispanic girl when they want a short asian girl, but whatever. Matt actually has this picture hanging on his toolbox at work. I can't believe I can name a website based on a picture of an ass!

BTW..the icons really are great!

Reply | Parent | Thread

Jessica K Malfoy

(no subject)

from: jessicakmalfoy
date: Nov. 8th, 2005 01:54 am (UTC)
Link

thank you!

he he, what is it about guys and their "all the same" fantasies!

Reply | Parent | Thread

I don't wanna die without any scars...

(no subject)

from: blackestsheep
date: Nov. 11th, 2005 08:36 am (UTC)
Link

i'd trade two asian chicks for one fairly tall hispanic girl... lol!

Reply | Parent | Thread

Stressed-out Mommy

(no subject)

from: serpentandlion
date: Nov. 11th, 2005 01:19 pm (UTC)
Link

It's good to know some men still have an original opinion (and good taste)!

Reply | Parent | Thread

I don't wanna die without any scars...

(no subject)

from: blackestsheep
date: Nov. 11th, 2005 05:44 pm (UTC)
Link

good taste in what taste good!

Reply | Parent | Thread

Jessica K Malfoy

(no subject)

from: jessicakmalfoy
date: Nov. 12th, 2005 04:20 am (UTC)
Link

haha, i guess i should stop stereo typing then!

Reply | Parent | Thread

I don't wanna die without any scars...

(no subject)

from: blackestsheep
date: Nov. 12th, 2005 05:25 am (UTC)
Link

LOL

Reply | Parent | Thread